Friday, December 02, 2005

What Color Should Your Blog Be?

Your Blog Should Be Yellow
You're a cheerful, upbeat blogger who tends to make everyone laugh.You are a great storyteller, and the first to post the latest funny link.You're also friendly and welcoming to everyone who comments on your blog.

2 comments:

Maggie said...

HEYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYY JENNAAAYYYYY the most beautiful name in the whole wide world lol wasup ?? poor baby d was sick!! awww u idiot just spilled milk on the freakin carpet lmaoo ahahahahaha idiot i tell u lol omg dad is getting crazy obsessed with the webcam...lol seriously lmao idk what i want for christmas but what do u want>>>?????? moms gonna get donovan 5000 billion things for him n shit for me n emily lol jk u should get a myspace don has one!! or an xanga but this blog shit is lame no offense lol go to myspace.com n signup ima got ttyl

LOVE YOOOOOOO

<3333333333333333333 MAGGIE

Sarah said...

AWWW! you are such a nice blogger! I always feel wlcome at your blog.